Sabtu, 18 Februari 2012

Foto : Shi Zi Jia,Cantik

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
Shi Zi Jia Profile:
Name: Shi Zi Jia
Other Name(s): Shi Zijia, Kitty, Kitty Shi
Origin: Beijing, China
Born: 24 May, 1990
Height: 168cm
Weight: 50kg
Occupation: model

[imagetag]
[imagetag]
[imagetag]
[imagetag]
[imagetag]
Sumber

omongwae 18 Feb, 2012

Mr. X 18 Feb, 2012


-
Source: http://bloggermalaz.blogspot.com/2012/02/foto-shi-zi-jiacantik.html
--
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar